SALESOLD OUT

IVY DRESS IN ROYAL BLUE

Product Code:IVY IN ROYAL BLUE
Availability:SOLD OUT
RM249.00RM60.00

Available Options


*Size:

Description-

 

  • Wudhu friendly
  • Nursing friendly
  • Material printed satin (custom made)
  • Model is wearing (S)
  • Height model 160cm

MEASUREMENT CHART
SIZE (INCH)SMLXLXXL
SHOULDER13.514.515.516.517
ARMHOLE1819202122
WAIST3133353739
HIPS3840424446
BUST3436384042
SLEEVE LENGTH2323232323
DRESS LENGTH5454555656

 

Reviews (0)+

SELECT SIZE

ADD TO CART