SALE

SURI JUBAH

Product Code: SURI JUBAH
Availability: In Stock
RM249.00 RM50.00

Available Options


* Size:


Qty: Add to Cart
Description-
  1. Wudhu friendly
  • Nursing friendly
  • Material printed satin (custom made)
  • Model is wearing (S)
  • Height model 160cm
MEASUREMENT CHART
SIZE (INCH)SMLXLXXL
SHOULDER13.514.515.516.517
ARMHOLE1819202122
WAIST3133353739
HIPS3840424446
BUST3436384042
SLEEVE LENGTH2323232323
DRESS LENGTH5454555656

 

Reviews (0)+

SELECT SIZE

ADD TO CART